Blue Daze Flower

Common names: blue daze, Hawaiian blue eyes, dwarf morning glory
Scientific name: Evolvulus glomeratus
Native to: Brazil and Paraguay

Uploaded: Jun 29, 2016

Views: 21

Likes: 17

Downloads: 1

Tags: flowers, blue, plants, gardening, nature, Philippines

Like
Share
Download
published 1 year ago
K.Kristie
Follow


1 Comments
mecelk

mecelk

posted 1 year ago

<<<<<