Tres Marias

Common Names: crape jasmine, East India rosebay, Nero's crown, milk flower
Scientific Names: Tabernaemontana divaricata

Uploaded: Jul 12, 2016

Views: 19

Likes: 15

Downloads: 0

Tags: flowers, plant, gardening, nature, white, Asia, shrub, tropical

Like
Share
Download
published 1 year ago
K.Kristie
Follow


1 Comments