Golde Trumpet Flower Macro with Droplets

Common names: golden trumpet, common trumpetvine, yellow allamanda, yellow bells
Scientific name: Allamanda cathartica

Uploaded: Jul 5, 2016

Views: 29

Likes: 19

Downloads: 0

Tags: flowers, plants, gardening, yellow, Philippines, yellow bells, water, droplets, macro

Like
Share
Download
published 1 year ago
K.Kristie
Follow


1 Comments