Oncidium

Common Names: Dancing-lady orchid, golden shower orchid.
Scientific Name: Oncidium
Other colors of the genus include red, white and pink.

Uploaded: Jun 24, 2016

Views: 32

Likes: 24

Downloads: 0

Tags: flowers, orchids, gardening, yellow, plants, oncidium, nature

Like
Share
Download
published 1 year ago
K.Kristie
Follow


0 Comments