Coral Plant Inflorescence

Other name: Physic nut
Scientific name: Jatropha multifida

Uploaded: Jul 18, 2016

Views: 36

Likes: 23

Downloads: 0

Tags: coral, orange, flower, plant, Inflorescence, weird, gardening, shrub

Like
Share
Download
published 1 year ago
K.Kristie
Follow


1 Comments
mecelk

mecelk

posted 1 year ago

10