Purple Allamanda

Common names: purple allamanda, violet allamanda
Scientific name: Allamanda blanchetii
Native to Brazil

Uploaded: Jun 29, 2016

Views: 26

Likes: 18

Downloads: 0

Tags: flowers, purple, plants, Philippines, gardening, allamanda

Like
Share
Download
published 1 year ago
K.Kristie
Follow


0 Comments