Crown of Thorns Flowers

Common names: crown of thorns, Christ plant, Christ thorn
Scientific name: Euphorbia milii

Uploaded: Jul 9, 2016

Views: 20

Likes: 13

Downloads: 0

Tags: flowers, gardening, plant, nature, orange, thorns

Like
Share
Download
published 11 months ago
K.Kristie
Follow


0 Comments