Pinwheel flower

Common Names: crape jasmine, East India rosebay, Nero's crown, milk flower
Scientific Names: Tabernaemontana divaricata
Native to India, cultivated throughout Southeast Asia

Uploaded: Jun 24, 2016

Views: 36

Likes: 25

Downloads: 1

Tags: pinwheel, flower, plant, gardening, nature, white

Like
Share
Download
published 11 months ago
K.Kristie
Follow


1 Comments
cleroy61

cleroy61

posted 10 months ago

Great white flower !