Yellow Alder

Common names: ramgoat dashalong and yellow alder
Scientific name: Turnera ulmifolia
Native to Mexico and West Indies

Uploaded: Jun 24, 2016

Views: 40

Likes: 28

Downloads: 0

Tags: flower, plant, garden, yellow, Philippines, weed, alder

Like
Share
Download
published 2 years ago
K.Kristie
Follow


3 Comments
mecelk

mecelk

posted 2 years ago

:)

yupiter

yupiter

posted 2 years ago

β–ΊπŸ’™β˜Ό (^_^) πŸ‘β“β“˜β“šβ“”βœΏYβ˜†24<