Queen of the Night Flower Bud

Common names: Queen of the Night, Princess of the Night, Night-blooming cereus
Scientific name: Cereus

Uploaded: Jul 3, 2016

Views: 21

Likes: 16

Downloads: 0

Tags: cactus, flowers, plants, nature, gardening, night, Philippines

Like
Share
Download
published 7 months ago
K.Kristie
Follow


1 Comments
sanfrancisco14

sanfrancisco14

posted 7 months ago

💘💙Interesting post ! I really love it.💙💘