White Belladonna Lily Buds

Common names: belladonna lily, Jersey lily, naked lady, amarillo, Easter lily
Botanical name: Amaryllis belladonna

Uploaded: Jul 14, 2016

Views: 24

Likes: 18

Downloads: 0

Tags: amaryllis, flower, plant, nature, gardening, white

Like
Share
Download
published 8 months ago
K.Kristie
Follow


0 Comments