Golden Trumpet

Common names: golden trumpet, common trumpetvine, yellow allamanda, yellow bells
Scientific name: Allamanda cathartica
Native to Brazil

Uploaded: Jun 29, 2016

Views: 21

Likes: 18

Downloads: 0

Tags: flowers, plants, gardening, yellow, Philippines, yellow, droplets bells

Like
Share
Download
published 10 months ago
K.Kristie
Follow


0 Comments