Musical Note Flowers

Common names: Musical Notes Clerodendrum, Morning Kiss, Clerodendron, Witches Tongue
Scientific name: Clerodendrum incisum

Uploaded: Jul 3, 2016

Views: 19

Likes: 15

Downloads: 0

Tags: flowers, plants, gardening, white, shrub, nature

Like
Share
Download
published 10 months ago
K.Kristie
Follow


1 Comments