Musical Notes Buds

Common names: Musical Notes, Morning Kiss, Clerodendron, Witches Tongue
Scientific name: Clerodendrum incisum

Uploaded: Jul 9, 2016

Views: 17

Likes: 13

Downloads: 0

Tags: flowers, plants, gardening, white, shrub, nature, buds, macro

Like
Share
Download
published 8 months ago
K.Kristie
Follow


1 Comments
ljutosa

ljutosa

posted 8 months ago

+++++++++++++++++++++++++*