Orange Daisy

Common names: Gerbera, daisy
Scientific name: Gerbera
Native to: Africa

Uploaded: Jun 29, 2016

Views: 33

Likes: 17

Downloads: 0

Tags: flowers, plants, gardening, daisy, orange, Philippines, Africa

Like
Share
Download
published 2 years ago
K.Kristie
Follow


0 Comments