Bicolor Bougainvillea

Common names: bougainvillea, paper flower
Scientific name: bougainvillea
Also named Miss Universe bi-color bougainvillea

Uploaded: Jun 29, 2016

Views: 23

Likes: 18

Downloads: 0

Tags: flowers, plants, gardening, bougainvillea, Philippines, bicolor

Like
Share
Download
published 11 months ago
K.Kristie
Follow


0 Comments