Coleus

Other common name: Painted nettle
Botanical name: Plectranthus scutellarioides
Native to tropical Africa, Asia and Australia.

Uploaded: Jul 18, 2016

Views: 40

Likes: 27

Downloads: 0

Tags: flowers, plants, gardening, colors, red, yellow, nature, Philippines, coleus, leaves

Like
Share
Download
published 1 year ago
K.Kristie
Follow


1 Comments
mecelk

mecelk

posted 1 year ago

5