Rosy Periwinkle with Dewdrops

Common names: Madagascar periwinkle, rosy periwinkle, Cape periwinkle and old maid
Botanical name: Catharanthus roseus

Uploaded: Jul 14, 2016

Views: 266

Likes: 99

Downloads: 25

Tags: flower, plant, nature, periwinkle, pink, vinca, dewdrops

Like
Share
Download
published 2 years ago
K.Kristie
Follow


3 Comments
luksha

luksha

posted 5 months ago

super shot

soncee.1

soncee.1

posted 6 months ago

beautiful

mecelk

mecelk

posted 1 year ago

<