Star of Bethlehem Flower

Common names: Star of Bethlehem and madamfate
Scientific name: Hippobroma Longiflora
A weed with a five-petal white flower.

Uploaded: Jul 11, 2016

Views: 26

Likes: 15

Downloads: 0

Tags: weed, white, flower, plants, nature, garden, toxic

Like
Share
Download
published 2 years ago
K.Kristie
Follow


1 Comments
ljutosa

ljutosa

posted 2 years ago

+++++++