Crown of Thorns Flower

Common names: Crown of thorns, Christ plant, Christ thorn
Scientific Name: Euphorbia milii

Uploaded: Jul 3, 2016

Views: 19

Likes: 14

Downloads: 0

Tags: flowers, plant, nature, thorns, gardening, Philippines

Like
Share
Download
published 1 year ago
K.Kristie
Follow


0 Comments