Tiger Orchid

Common names: Tiger orchid,
Botanical name: Phalaenopsis pallens
This species is endemic to the Philippines.

Uploaded: Jul 14, 2016

Views: 28

Likes: 18

Downloads: 0

Tags: orchid, flower, plant, nature, Philippines, gardening, yellow, white, brown

Like
Share
Download
published 11 months ago
K.Kristie
Follow


0 Comments