Purple Moth Orchid

Common names: Tiger orchid, Moth orchid
Botanical name: Phalaenopsis lueddemanniana

Uploaded: Jul 14, 2016

Views: 32

Likes: 22

Downloads: 1

Tags: orchid, flower, plant, nature, Philippines, gardening, purple

Like
Share
Download
published 2 years ago
K.Kristie
Follow


0 Comments