Peace Lily

Common name: Peace Lily, spathe flower, snow flower
Scientific name: Spathiphyllum

Uploaded: Jun 29, 2016

Views: 22

Likes: 17

Downloads: 0

Tags: flower, plant, gardening, nature, white, Philippines, spathe

Like
Share
Download
published 10 months ago
K.Kristie
Follow


2 Comments
mecelk

mecelk

posted 10 months ago

<