Pink Periwinkle

Common Names: Vinca, Cape periwinkle, rose periwinkle, rosy periwinkle,"old-maid", Madagascar periwinkle and rosy periwinkle
Scientific Name: Catharanthus roseus

Uploaded: Jun 24, 2016

Views: 41

Likes: 26

Downloads: 0

Tags: flower, plant, vinca, periwinkle, nature, gardening

Like
Share
Download
published 9 months ago
K.Kristie
Follow


1 Comments
yupiter

yupiter

posted 9 months ago

β–ΊπŸ’™β˜Ό (^_^) πŸ‘β“β“˜β“šβ“”βœΏYβ˜†24